2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area |
| Child-friendly Game room | No pets allowed |
Set in Bela Vista, which centers on charming Bixiga, or Little Italy with plenty of homey trattorias and pizza parlors along-and-around Rua Treze de Maio, a 19-minute walk from the Vale do Anhangabau, 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista Sao Paulo apartment accommodates up to 3 guests. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
Within 800 metres of Higienópolis-Mackenzie tube station, this apartment is 2.3 km from the Museum of the Portuguese Language. The Catavento Cultural Center is a 25-minute stroll from the 2-bedroom apartment. 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista apartment is also located in the immediate vicinity of Teatro Sergio Cardoso.
The apartment is furnished with a kitchenette for guests' convenience. Terminal Bandeira bus station is within an 800-metre distance of this property.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Allergy-free rooms
- Lift
- Vending machines
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Snack bar
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Live entertainment
- Garden area
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Grocery shopping service
- Shops/Commercial services
- Happy hour
In the room
- Garden furniture
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista apartment?
Guests of 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Shopping Frei Caneca, placed a 13-minute walk away. Other sights are Liberdade (1.8 km) as well as the fringed Se square in 1880s (1.6 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista apartment?
Guests of 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Famiglia Mancini, a nearby restaurant renowned for its European dishes, conveniently situated 450 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out La Penisola, which specializes in Italian dishes, conveniently found a 5-minute stroll away. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What are the main facilities offered in 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista apartment?
Facilities at 2 Quartos - Bem Viver Bela Vista apartment include a vending machine and a lift.